-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tori Now

Map of Tori Now Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torinau,Tori Now,Torinaw,Torinow,Turinaw,Tōrī Now,Tōrīnow,Tōṟinaw,Tūrinaw,تورنو,توری نو, Tōrī Now

Tori Now

Welcome to the Tori Now google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrī Now. See Tori Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrī Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tori Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31206/69.64795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tori Now
  •  
Places near Tori Now

Online Dating

Tori Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tori Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tori Now, Afghanistan