-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sre Khawre

Map of Sre Khawre Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Khawre,Srekhaura,Srē Khāwrē,khawry srkh,خاورئ سرخ,سرې خاورې, Srē Khāwrē

Sre Khawre

Welcome to the Sre Khawre google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Khāwrē. See Sre Khawre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Khāwrē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sre Khawre
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27483/69.95
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sre Khawre
  •  
Places near Sre Khawre

Online Dating

Sre Khawre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Khawre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Khawre, Afghanistan