-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Ashpan

Map of Bar Ashpan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Ashpan,Bar Ashpān,Bar Aspan,Bar Ašpān,Bar-Ashpan,ashpan bala,آشپانٔٔ بالا,بر اشپان, Bar Ashpān

Bar Ashpan

Welcome to the Bar Ashpan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Ashpān. See Bar Ashpan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Ashpān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Ashpan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27861/69.90464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bar Ashpan
  •  
Places near Bar Ashpan

Online Dating

Bar Ashpan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Ashpan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Ashpan, Afghanistan