-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khoshhal Khel

Map of Khoshhal Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshhal Khel,Khushalkhel,Khushkhal'kheyl',Khushkhal’kheyl’,Khušhālkhēl,Khvoshhalkheyl,Khvoshḩālkheyl,Khōshḩāl Khēl,khwshhal khyl,خوشحال خيل,خوشحال خېل, Khōshḩāl Khēl

Khoshhal Khel

Welcome to the Khoshhal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩāl Khēl. See Khoshhal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khoshhal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26628/69.89394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khoshhal Khel
  •  
Places near Khoshhal Khel

Online Dating

Khoshhal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshhal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhal Khel, Afghanistan