-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pichangaloba Ghar

Map of Pichangaloba Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pichangaloba-Gar,Picangaloba Ghar,Pichangaloba Ghar,Pichangaluba Ghar,Pičangālobā Ghar,Pīchangālōbā Ghar,Pīchangālūbā Ghar,kwh pychngalwba,كوهٔ پيچنگالوبا,پیچنگالوبا غر, Pīchangālōbā Ghar

Pichangaloba Ghar

Welcome to the Pichangaloba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīchangālōbā Ghar. See Pichangaloba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīchangālōbā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pichangaloba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33243/69.85763
  • Altitude: 1654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Pichangaloba Ghar
  •  
Places near Pichangaloba Ghar

Online Dating

Pichangaloba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pichangaloba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pichangaloba Ghar, Afghanistan