-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mozah Khan

Map of Mozah Khan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mozah Khan,Mozakhan,Muzah Khan,Muzakhan,Mōzah Khān,Mōzakhān,Mūzah Khān,Mūzakhān,mwsy khan,موزه خان,موسى خان, Mōzah Khān

Mozah Khan

Welcome to the Mozah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōzah Khān. See Mozah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōzah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mozah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31944/69.8977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mozah Khan
  •  
Places near Mozah Khan

Online Dating

Mozah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mozah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mozah Khan, Afghanistan