-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziarat-e Nishpati

Map of Ziarat-e Nishpati Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Neshpati,Ziarat-e Nishiati,Ziarat-e Nishpati,Zyarat Neshpati,Zyāṟat Neshpāti,Zīārat-e Neshpāti,Zīārat-e Nishpātī,Zīārat-e Nishīātī,زيارت نشپاتی,زيارتٔٔ نشپاتی,زیارت نشپاتی,زیارت نشیاتی, Zīārat-e Nishpātī

Ziarat-e Nishpati

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Nishpati google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Nishpātī. See Ziarat-e Nishpati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Nishpātī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Nishpati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30281/69.95325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Nishpati
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Nishpati
Naray Jabah (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (1.5 km) Pul-e Balōlī (2.2 km) Srē Khāwrē (3.1 km) Panang Zyān (3.3 km) Sūr Dāg (3.7 km) Pis̲h̲darē (3.7 km) Khādah Khēl (3.9 km) Sūrī Khēl (3.9 km) Kōk Khēl (4.1 km) Kōṯahgay (4.2 km) Khaṯē (4.3 km) Āshpān (4.5 km) Alikzaī (4.6 km) Sayyidī Khēl (4.7 km) Panangzaī (4.7 km) Shaykhān (4.7 km) Surkh Pul (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Nishpati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Nishpati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Nishpati, Afghanistan