-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sur Dag

Map of Sur Dag Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Dag,Surdag,Sūr Dāg,dagh srkh,داغ سرخ,سور داگ, Sūr Dāg

Sur Dag

Welcome to the Sur Dag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Dāg. See Sur Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Dāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sur Dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30825/69.91412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sur Dag
  •  
Places near Sur Dag

Online Dating

Sur Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Dag, Afghanistan