-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Suri Khel

Map of Suri Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suri Khel,Surikhel,Surikheyl,Surikheyl',Surikheyl’,Sūrikheyl,Sūrī Khēl,Sūṟikhēl,swry khyl,سوری خيل,سوری خېل, Sūrī Khēl

Suri Khel

Welcome to the Suri Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrī Khēl. See Suri Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Suri Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30512/69.91065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Suri Khel
  •  
Places near Suri Khel

Online Dating

Suri Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suri Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suri Khel, Afghanistan