Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Langar Khel

Map of Langar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar Khel,Langar Khēl,Langarkhel,Langarkheyl,Langarkheyl',Langarkheyl’,Langaṟkhēl,lngr khyl,لنگر خيل,لنگر خېل, Langar Khēl

Langar Khel

Welcome to the Langar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar Khēl. See Langar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Langar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Langar Khel
Places near Langar Khel

Online Dating

Langar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Langar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar Khel, Afghanistan