-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Halim Khel

Map of Halim Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halim Khel,Halimkheyl,Khalimkheyl',Khalimkheyl’,hlym khyl,حليم خيل,حلیم خېل,Ḩalīm Khēl,Ḩalīmkheyl, Ḩalīm Khēl

Halim Khel

Welcome to the Halim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalīm Khēl. See Halim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Halim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30426/69.783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Halim Khel
  •  
Places near Halim Khel

Online Dating

Halim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halim Khel, Afghanistan