-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ganjah Khel

Map of Ganjah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandzhakheyl',Gandzhakheyl’,Ganjah Khel,Ganjah Khēl,Ganjakhel,Ganjakhēl,Ganjeh Kheyl,gnjh khyl,گنجه خيل,گنجه خېل, Ganjah Khēl

Ganjah Khel

Welcome to the Ganjah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjah Khēl. See Ganjah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ganjah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.299/69.83274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ganjah Khel
  •  
Places near Ganjah Khel

Online Dating

Ganjah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ganjah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganjah Khel, Afghanistan