-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khumar Khel

Map of Khumar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khomarkhel,Khomarkheyl,Khomārkheyl,Khomārkhēl,Khumar Khel,Khumarkheyl',Khumarkheyl’,Khumār Khēl,خمار خيل,خمار خېل, Khumār Khēl

Khumar Khel

Welcome to the Khumar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khumār Khēl. See Khumar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khumār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khumar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29878/69.8431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khumar Khel
  •  
Places near Khumar Khel

Online Dating

Khumar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khumar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khumar Khel, Afghanistan