-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pachahi Qal`ah

Map of Pachahi Qal`ah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacahi Qala,Pachahi Qal`ah,Pachahi Qal`eh,Pachakhikala,Pačahi Qala,Pāchahi Qal‘eh,Pāchāhī Qal‘ah,قلعهٔ پاچهی,پاچاهی قلعه, Pāchāhī Qal‘ah

Pachahi Qal`ah

Welcome to the Pachahi Qal`ah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchāhī Qal‘ah. See Pachahi Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchāhī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pachahi Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29722/69.9277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Pachahi Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Pachahi Qal`ah

Online Dating

Pachahi Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pachahi Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachahi Qal`ah, Afghanistan