-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Haji

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhi,Qal`ah-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Haji,Qal`eh-ye Hajji,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī,Qal‘eh-ye Haji,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjī,Ql Haji,Ql Ḩāji,قلعهٔ حاجی,قلعۀ حاجی, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī

Qal`ah-ye Haji

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī. See Qal`ah-ye Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28891/69.95458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Haji
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Haji
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (0 km) Naray Jabah (1.4 km) Srē Khāwrē (1.6 km) Khādah Khēl (2.3 km) Pis̲h̲darē (2.5 km) Kōk Khēl (3 km) Sayyidī Khēl (3.2 km) Panangzaī (3.4 km) Alikzaī (3.5 km) Pul-e Balōlī (3.6 km) Khaṯē (4.1 km) Sūr Dāg (4.3 km) Sūrī Khēl (4.4 km) Panang Zyān (4.6 km) Bar Ashpān (4.7 km) Āshpān (5.2 km) Kōṯahgay (5.2 km) Samal Khēl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Haji, Afghanistan