-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sehaw-e Pa'in

Map of Sehaw-e Pa'in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Ab-e Pa'in,Seh Ab-e Payan,Seh Āb-e Pāyān,Seh Āb-e Pā’īn,Sehaw-e Pa'in,Sehawe Payan,Sehāw-e Pā’īn,Sehāwe Pāyān,Sihaw-e Payan,Sihāw-e Pāyān,Sikhavi-Payan,سه آب پايان,سه آبٔٔ پايان,سه او پائین, Sehāw-e Pā’īn

Sehaw-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Sehaw-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sehāw-e Pā’īn. See Sehaw-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sehāw-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sehaw-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2946/69.83417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sehaw-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Sehaw-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Sehaw-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sehaw-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sehaw-e Pa'in, Afghanistan