Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Vudikhisar

Map of Vudikhisar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudikhisar,Wudi Hisar,Wudi-hesar,Wūdi-ḩeşār,Wūdī Ḩişār,ودی حصار,ووده حصار, Vudikhisar


Welcome to the Vudikhisar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vudikhisar. See Vudikhisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vudikhisar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vudikhisar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Vudikhisar
Places near Vudikhisar

Online Dating

Vudikhisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Vudikhisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vudikhisar, Afghanistan