-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tserlare Ghar

Map of Tserlare Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerlare Ghar,Cerlārē Ghār,Cherlare Ghar,Cherlārē Ghar,Gora Charlaregar,Tserlaray Ghar,Tserlare Ghar,Tsêrlāray Ghar,Tsêrlāṟē Ghar,kwh chrlary,كوهٔ چرلاری,څرلاری غر, Tsêrlāṟē Ghar

Tserlare Ghar

Welcome to the Tserlare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêrlāṟē Ghar. See Tserlare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêrlāṟē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tserlare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26734/69.7684
  • Altitude: 2223 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tserlare Ghar
  •  
Places near Tserlare Ghar

Online Dating

Tserlare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tserlare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tserlare Ghar, Afghanistan