Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tangoray Khwar

Map of Tangoray Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangorai Khwar,Tangoray Khwar,Tanguray Khwar,Tangōray Khwar,Tangōray Khwaṟ,Tangōṟaī Khwaṟ,Tangūray Khwaṟ,تنگوری خوړ,شيلۀ تنگوری, Tangōray Khwaṟ

Tangoray Khwar

Welcome to the Tangoray Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangōray Khwaṟ. See Tangoray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangōray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tangoray Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tangoray Khwar
Places near Tangoray Khwar

Online Dating

Tangoray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangoray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangoray Khwar, Afghanistan