-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Duzala Khel

Map of Duzala Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozala Khel,Duzala Khel,Duzalakheyl,Duzalakheyl',Duzalakheyl’,Dōzālā Khēl,Dūzālā Khēl,Dūzālākheyl,dwzala khyl,دوزالا خيل,دوزالا خېل, Dūzālā Khēl

Duzala Khel

Welcome to the Duzala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūzālā Khēl. See Duzala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūzālā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Duzala Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2609/69.86576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Duzala Khel
  •  
Places near Duzala Khel

Online Dating

Duzala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzala Khel, Afghanistan