-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Arab Khel

Map of `Arab Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabkhel,Arabkheyl',Arabkheyl’,Arabkhēl,`Arab Khel,`Arabkheyl,عرب خيل,عرب خېل,‘Arab Khēl,‘Arabkheyl, ‘Arab Khēl

`Arab Khel

Welcome to the `Arab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Khēl. See `Arab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Arab Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26174/69.87022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near `Arab Khel
  •  
Places near `Arab Khel
‘Arab Khēl (0 km) Dūzālā Khēl (0.4 km) Nargusay (0.6 km) Tsākān (1.1 km) Ghāzī Kêlay (1.1 km) Piṯlah (1.4 km) Khanamikote (2.1 km) Spīn Kêlay (2.2 km) Khōshḩāl Khēl (2.2 km) Chōrchang (2.4 km) Shaykhān (2.4 km) Kamar Kay (2.5 km) ‘Alam Bēg Khēl (2.6 km) Mohmand (3 km) Shīnwār (3.1 km) Lājgaṉ (3.4 km) Khanjar (3.4 km) Bar Ashpān (3.7 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Khel, Afghanistan