-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Kelay

Map of Spin Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kalay,Spin Kelay,Spinkalay,Spīn Kalay,Spīn Kêlay,سپین کلی,قريۀ سفيد, Spīn Kêlay

Spin Kelay

Welcome to the Spin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kêlay. See Spin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26368/69.8941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Spin Kelay
  •  
Places near Spin Kelay

Online Dating

Spin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kelay, Afghanistan