-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khanamikote

Map of Khanamikote Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanami Kote,Khanamikote,Khanomi Kuti,Khanumi Kote,Khānami Kōtē,Khānamī Kōṯē,Khānomī Kūtī,Khānumī Kōṯē,خانمی کوتی,خانمی کوټې, Khanamikote

Khanamikote

Welcome to the Khanamikote google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanamikote. See Khanamikote photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanamikote area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khanamikote
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24278/69.87229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khanamikote
  •  
Places near Khanamikote

Online Dating

Khanamikote Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanamikote, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanamikote, Afghanistan