-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hambar Khan-e Ghar

Map of Hambar Khan-e Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khambarkhanigar,Hambar Khan-e Ghar,Hambar Khanay Ghar,Hambar Khaneh Ghar,Hambar Khāneh Ghar,Hambarkhane Ghar,Hambarkhānē Ghar,Hambaṟkhane Ghaṟ,كوه همبرخانه,كوهٔ همبرخانه,همبر خن غر,همبر خنی غر, Hambar Khan-e Ghar

Hambar Khan-e Ghar

Welcome to the Hambar Khan-e Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hambar Khan-e Ghar. See Hambar Khan-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hambar Khan-e Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hambar Khan-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21737/69.785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Hambar Khan-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Hambar Khan-e Ghar
Sarwar Bāgh (2.3 km) Gaṟay (5.7 km) Lājgaṉ (6 km) Chahār Tūt (6.8 km) Chōrchang (7 km) Dāgyān (7.6 km) Vudikhisar (8 km) Sehāw (8.3 km) Myā Şāḩib Kêlay (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Hambar Khan-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hambar Khan-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hambar Khan-e Ghar, Afghanistan