-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sarwar Bagh

Map of Sarwar Bagh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvarbag,Sarwar Bagh,Sarwar Bāgh,سرور باغ, Sarwar Bāgh

Sarwar Bagh

Welcome to the Sarwar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwar Bāgh. See Sarwar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwar Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarwar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22201/69.80919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sarwar Bagh
  •  
Places near Sarwar Bagh

Online Dating

Sarwar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwar Bagh, Afghanistan