Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Algad Khulah

Map of Wech Algad Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechl'gadkhula,Vechl’gadkhula,Wec Lgad Kholeh,Wech Algad Khulah,Wech Lgad Kholeh,Weč Lgad Kholěh,Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah,دهانٔٔ شيلۀ خشك,وچ لگډ خوله, Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah

Wech Algad Khulah

Welcome to the Wech Algad Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah. See Wech Algad Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Algaḏ Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wech Algad Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Wech Algad Khulah
Places near Wech Algad Khulah

Online Dating

Wech Algad Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Algad Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Algad Khulah, Afghanistan