-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Isarah Gatah

Map of Isarah Gatah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esara Gata,Esarah Gatah,Esārah Gatah,Esāṟa Gata,Gora Isaragata,Isarah Gatah,Istarah Gatah,Istārah Gaṯah,Isārah Gaṯah,اساره گته,اساره گټه,استاره گټه, Isārah Gaṯah

Isarah Gatah

Welcome to the Isarah Gatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isārah Gaṯah. See Isarah Gatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isārah Gaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Isarah Gatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01969/70.46561
  • Altitude: 3008 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Isarah Gatah
  •  
Places near Isarah Gatah

Online Dating

Isarah Gatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isarah Gatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isarah Gatah, Afghanistan