-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsamtsay Sar

Map of Tsamtsay Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camcay Sar,Camcay Saṟ,Gora Chamchaysar,Tsamtsay Sar,chmchy sr,څمڅی سر,چمچی سر, Tsamtsay Sar

Tsamtsay Sar

Welcome to the Tsamtsay Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsamtsay Sar. See Tsamtsay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsamtsay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsamtsay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01481/70.40034
  • Altitude: 3528 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tsamtsay Sar
  •  
Places near Tsamtsay Sar

Online Dating

Tsamtsay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsamtsay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsamtsay Sar, Afghanistan