-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Ire

Map of Gora Ire Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ire,Ire,Irē,ary,Īrē,اری,ایرې, Gora Ire

Gora Ire

Welcome to the Gora Ire google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ire. See Gora Ire photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ire area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ire
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03654/70.42605
  • Altitude: 2865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Gora Ire
  •  
Places near Gora Ire

Online Dating

Gora Ire Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Ire, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ire, Afghanistan