-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khan Kelay

Map of Khan Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Kalay,Khan Kelay,Khankalay,Khān Kalay,Khān Kêlay,khan kly,خان كلی,خان کلی, Khān Kêlay

Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Kêlay. See Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14336/70.24371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Khan Kelay
Khān Kêlay (0 km) Mīr Dōbārō Kêlay (0.6 km) Mīrzā Bāgh (0.6 km) Tangay Khūlah (1.5 km) Bandiyān (1.9 km) Sulţān Khēl (2.1 km) Kunj Kalā (2.2 km) Bar Barah (2.8 km) Shaykhān (2.9 km) Kaṯah Khēl (3.3 km) Badan Khēl (3.5 km) Kazhkī (3.6 km) Pachīr (4 km) Ōbêh Khēl (4.3 km) Tōrah Bōrah (4.4 km) Marī Kalā (4.7 km) Bāmō Khēl (4.9 km) Spīn Rāghêh (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Kelay, Afghanistan