-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tarahlay

Map of Tarahlay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taralay,Tarahlay,Taralay,Taṟahlay,ترلی,تړه لی, Taṟahlay

Tarahlay

Welcome to the Tarahlay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taṟahlay. See Tarahlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taṟahlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tarahlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15192/70.2606
  • Altitude: 1642 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Tarahlay
  •  
Places near Tarahlay

Online Dating

Tarahlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarahlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahlay, Afghanistan