-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Yabu

Map of Gora Yabu Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yabu,Yabu,Yābu,Yābū,یابو, Gora Yabu

Gora Yabu

Welcome to the Gora Yabu google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Yabu. See Gora Yabu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Yabu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Yabu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17805/70.30751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gora Yabu
  •  
Places near Gora Yabu

Online Dating

Gora Yabu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Yabu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Yabu, Afghanistan