-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bachagano Khwar

Map of Bachagano Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacagano Khwar,Bachagano Khwar,Bachagāno Khwar,Bachagānō Khwaṟ,Bachchegano Khwar,Bachchegāno Khwaṟ,Bačagāno Khwar,Bochaganukhvar,bchhganw khwr,بچهگانو خور,بچگانو خوړ, Bachagānō Khwaṟ

Bachagano Khwar

Welcome to the Bachagano Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bachagānō Khwaṟ. See Bachagano Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bachagānō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bachagano Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21119/70.34268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Bachagano Khwar
  •  
Places near Bachagano Khwar

Online Dating

Bachagano Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bachagano Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bachagano Khwar, Afghanistan