-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jok Darah

Map of Jok Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakdara,Jok Darah,Jokdara,Juk Darreh,Jōk Darah,Jōkḏaṟa,Jūk Darreh,جوك دره,جوک دره, Jōk Darah

Jok Darah

Welcome to the Jok Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōk Darah. See Jok Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jok Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13044/70.38021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Jok Darah
  •  
Places near Jok Darah

Online Dating

Jok Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jok Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jok Darah, Afghanistan