-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Harun Baba

Map of Harun Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun Baba,Harūn Bābā,Hārūn Bābā,Kharunbaba,هارون بابا, Hārūn Bābā

Harun Baba

Welcome to the Harun Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn Bābā. See Harun Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Harun Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1085/70.37085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Harun Baba
  •  
Places near Harun Baba

Online Dating

Harun Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Harun Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun Baba, Afghanistan