-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shabay Ghar

Map of Shabay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabaygar,Sabay Ghar,Shabay Ghar,Shābay Ghar,Šābay Ghar,شابی غر, Shābay Ghar

Shabay Ghar

Welcome to the Shabay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābay Ghar. See Shabay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shabay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09225/70.37852
  • Altitude: 1947 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shabay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shabay Ghar

Online Dating

Shabay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabay Ghar, Afghanistan