-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mir Khan Baba

Map of Mir Khan Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khan Baba,Mirkhanbaba,Mīr Khān Bābā,myrkhan baba,ميرخان بابا,میرخان بابا, Mīr Khān Bābā

Mir Khan Baba

Welcome to the Mir Khan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khān Bābā. See Mir Khan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mir Khan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09838/70.41122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mir Khan Baba
  •  
Places near Mir Khan Baba

Online Dating

Mir Khan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khan Baba, Afghanistan