-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gurguray

Map of Gurguray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurgoray,Gurgurai,Gurguray,Gurguraī,Guṟgoray,گرگری, Gurguray

Gurguray

Welcome to the Gurguray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurguray. See Gurguray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurguray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gurguray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10378/70.4038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gurguray
  •  
Places near Gurguray

Online Dating

Gurguray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurguray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurguray, Afghanistan