-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bibi-Awlya Ghar

Map of Bibi-Awlya Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Awlya Ghundey,Bibi-Awlya Ghar,Bibi-awlya Ghar,Bibi-awlyā Ghar,Bībī Āwlyā Ghunḏêy,Bībī-Awlyā Ghar,بیبی اولیا غر, Bībī-Awlyā Ghar

Bibi-Awlya Ghar

Welcome to the Bibi-Awlya Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī-Awlyā Ghar. See Bibi-Awlya Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī-Awlyā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bibi-Awlya Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12111/70.42596
  • Altitude: 1423 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Bibi-Awlya Ghar
  •  
Places near Bibi-Awlya Ghar
Gāgrah (0.8 km) Kam Pāpīn (0.9 km) Pāpīn (2.1 km) Gaj‘aṉah (2.6 km) Rāwgay (2.8 km) Gurguray (2.8 km) Haskah Mēnah (3.3 km) Bangzār (3.5 km) Ghōs̲h̲tarah (3.7 km) Kōṯowāl (3.8 km) Chārwāzgay (3.9 km) Shābay (3.9 km) Tangay (4.9 km) Bar Laghtī Kêlay (4.9 km) Shākh Maīdān (5 km) Tudgay (5.2 km) Deh-e Bālā (5.2 km) Hārūn Bābā (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Bibi-Awlya Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi-Awlya Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi-Awlya Ghar, Afghanistan