Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qudrat Kelay

Map of Qudrat Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudrat Kalay,Qodrat Kalay,Qudrat Kalay,Qudrat Kelay,Qudrat Kêlay,Quḏṟat Kalay,qdrt kly,قدرت كلی,قدرت کلی, Qudrat Kêlay

Qudrat Kelay

Welcome to the Qudrat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudrat Kêlay. See Qudrat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudrat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qudrat Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Qudrat Kelay
Places near Qudrat Kelay

Online Dating

Qudrat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qudrat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudrat Kelay, Afghanistan