-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Ragheh

Map of Spin Ragheh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinraga,Spin Ragheh,Spīn Rāgheh,Spīn Rāghêh,سپين راغه,سپین راغه, Spīn Rāghêh

Spin Ragheh

Welcome to the Spin Ragheh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Rāghêh. See Spin Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spin Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19264/70.4507
  • Altitude: 1102 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Spin Ragheh
  •  
Places near Spin Ragheh

Online Dating

Spin Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ragheh, Afghanistan