-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lengwal Pushtah

Map of Lengwal Pushtah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lengwal Poshteh,Lengwal Pushta,Lengwal Pushtah,Lengwal Pusta,Lengwāl Poshteh,Lengwāl Pushta,Lêngwāl Pus̲h̲tah,Lěngwāl Pušta,لنگوال پشته,لنگوال پښته, Lêngwāl Pus̲h̲tah

Lengwal Pushtah

Welcome to the Lengwal Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lêngwāl Pus̲h̲tah. See Lengwal Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lêngwāl Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lengwal Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20569/70.38136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Lengwal Pushtah
  •  
Places near Lengwal Pushtah

Online Dating

Lengwal Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lengwal Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lengwal Pushtah, Afghanistan