Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pachirwalo Pushtah

Map of Pachirwalo Pushtah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pachirvalu Pushta,Pachirwalo Poshteh,Pachirwalo Pushta,Pachirwalo Pushtah,Pachīrwālo Poshteh,Pachīrwālo Pushta,Pachīrwālō Pus̲h̲tah,Paciṟwalo Pusta,Pačīṟwālo Pušta,پچیروالو پشته,پچیروالو پښته, Pachīrwālō Pus̲h̲tah

Pachirwalo Pushtah

Welcome to the Pachirwalo Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachīrwālō Pus̲h̲tah. See Pachirwalo Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachīrwālō Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pachirwalo Pushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pachirwalo Pushtah
Places near Pachirwalo Pushtah

Online Dating

Pachirwalo Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pachirwalo Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachirwalo Pushtah, Afghanistan