-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kaki Kelay

Map of Kaki Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaki Kalay,Kaki Kelay,Kakikalay,Kakī Kêlay,kky kly,ککی كلی,ککی کلی, Kakī Kêlay

Kaki Kelay

Welcome to the Kaki Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakī Kêlay. See Kaki Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kaki Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19348/70.26628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kaki Kelay
  •  
Places near Kaki Kelay

Online Dating

Kaki Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaki Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaki Kelay, Afghanistan