-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mulla Pirdost Kelay

Map of Mulla Pirdost Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Pirdost Kalay,Molla Pirdust Kalay,Mollā Pīrdūst Kalay,Molā Pīṟḏōst Kalay,Mulla Pirdost Kelay,Mullapirdost Kalay,Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay,mla pyrdwst kly,ملا پيردوست كلی,ملا پیردوست کلی, Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay

Mulla Pirdost Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Pirdost Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay. See Mulla Pirdost Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Pirdost Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21957/70.48648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Mulla Pirdost Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Pirdost Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Pirdost Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Pirdost Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Pirdost Kelay, Afghanistan