Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zango Kats Khwar

Map of Zango Kats Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zango Kac Khwar,Zango Kats Khwar,Zango Kats Khwaṟ,Zangukachkhvar,Zangō Kats Khwaṟ,zngw kch khwr,زنگو كچ خور,زنگو کڅ خوړ, Zangō Kats Khwaṟ

Zango Kats Khwar

Welcome to the Zango Kats Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangō Kats Khwaṟ. See Zango Kats Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangō Kats Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zango Kats Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Zango Kats Khwar
Places near Zango Kats Khwar

Online Dating

Zango Kats Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zango Kats Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zango Kats Khwar, Afghanistan