-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khiyano Kelay

Map of Khiyano Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kh'yanukalay,Khiyano Kelay,Khiyānō Kêlay,Khyano Kalay,Khyāno Kalay,Kh’yanukalay,khyanw kly,خيانو كلی,خیانو کلی,قريۀ خيان, Khiyānō Kêlay

Khiyano Kelay

Welcome to the Khiyano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiyānō Kêlay. See Khiyano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiyānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khiyano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23284/70.49668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khiyano Kelay
  •  
Places near Khiyano Kelay
Khiyānō Kêlay (0 km) Kaḏay (1.6 km) Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrjī (1.9 km) Khisarak (2.1 km) Zangō Kats Khwaṟ (2.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (2.7 km) Mazīnah (2.8 km) Zā Khēl (2.9 km) Rōghanī (3.4 km) Kochian (3.7 km) Dzholagan (4.2 km) Qudrat Kêlay (4.3 km) Mohmand (4.3 km) Shatori (4.5 km) Dēgān (4.5 km) Banḏêh (5 km) Akā Khēl (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Khiyano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiyano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiyano Kelay, Afghanistan