Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bibi Dre Ghundey

Map of Bibi Dre Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Dre Ghar,Bibi Dre Ghundey,Bibi Drē Ghar,Bibidregar,Bībī Drē Ghar,Bībī Drē Ghunḏêy,byby dry ghr,بیبی دری غر,بیبی درې غر,بیبی درې غنډۍ, Bībī Drē Ghunḏêy

Bibi Dre Ghundey

Welcome to the Bibi Dre Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Drē Ghunḏêy. See Bibi Dre Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Drē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bibi Dre Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 962 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Bibi Dre Ghundey
Places near Bibi Dre Ghundey

Online Dating

Bibi Dre Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibi Dre Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Dre Ghundey, Afghanistan