Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Prekare Ghundey

Map of Prekare Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prekaregar,Prekare Ghar,Prekare Ghundey,Prēkarē Ghar,Prēkaṟē Ghar,Prēkaṟē Ghunḏêy,prykry ghr,پریکری غر,پرې کړې غر,پرېکړې غنډۍ, Prēkaṟē Ghunḏêy

Prekare Ghundey

Welcome to the Prekare Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prēkaṟē Ghunḏêy. See Prekare Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prēkaṟē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Prekare Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 729 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Prekare Ghundey
Places near Prekare Ghundey

Online Dating

Prekare Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Prekare Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prekare Ghundey, Afghanistan