Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dag-e Ghulam Khan

Map of Dag-e Ghulam Khan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dag-e Ghulam Khan,Dage Gholamkhan,Dagi-Gulyamkhan,Dāge Gholāmkhān,داگ غلام خان,داگٔ غلام خان,ډاگ غلام خان,Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān, Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān

Dag-e Ghulam Khan

Welcome to the Dag-e Ghulam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān. See Dag-e Ghulam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dag-e Ghulam Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dag-e Ghulam Khan
Places near Dag-e Ghulam Khan
Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān (0 km) Rūdāt (2.1 km) Chīnē (2.1 km) Dowlat Khēl Mohmandī (3.6 km) Lalmah (3.8 km) Têrēlay (4.2 km) Tarakī (4.2 km) Mohmand (4.3 km) Dēgān (4.4 km) Digaz (4.4 km) Kān (4.7 km) Aghzō Kêlay (4.9 km) Dowzī (5.4 km) Chīnah (5.7 km) Zā Khēl (5.9 km) Qaţraghay (6 km) Dowlatzī (6 km) Landan (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Dag-e Ghulam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dag-e Ghulam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dag-e Ghulam Khan, Afghanistan